Circuito Gaúcho de Padel 2019

Ranking dos Clubes Filiados


Posição ClubePontosAtletas
1Padel Esporte e Lazer13310084
2Master Padel Dranix7025047
3Nika Padel6500036
4Clube Esportivo Sete de Setembro6000028
5Match Point Padel4999542
6Recreio da Juventude4590020
7Três Figueiras Tênis Clube4275027
8Padel Pro3985021
9Batata Padel3950014
10Blue Padel Center3050019
11Smash Padel & Tennis2275027
12OK Center2150012
13União Corinthians1975014
14Paddle One1900010
15Paladino Tênis Clube1775012
16Academia do Padel1760012
17Inside1700014
18Top10 Pádel155008
19Espaço Padel1525011
20Padel Life100009
21Domai Padel Clube947516
22Pádel Vacaria65005
23Play Padel62505
24Padel Land - Caxias47506
25Vila Verde Sport Center45004
26Kviva Academia e Escola27503
27ITs Esportes e Eventos15001
© 2016-2019 Federação Gaúcha de Padel. Todos os direitos reservados.