Circuito Gaúcho de Padel 2019

Ranking dos Clubes Filiados


Posição ClubePontosAtletas
1Padel Esporte e Lazer11710081
2Master Padel Dranix6375043
3Nika Padel6000033
4Clube Esportivo Sete de Setembro5500028
5Recreio da Juventude5190024
6Match Point Padel4799542
7Três Figueiras Tênis Clube4675030
8Padel Pro4335025
9Blue Padel Center2900019
10OK Center2475012
11Top10 Pádel2375012
12Paddle One2150010
13Smash Padel & Tennis1975023
14Batata Padel1950011
15União Corinthians1825014
16Inside1575014
17Paladino Tênis Clube1425011
18Academia do Padel113506
19Espaço Padel105008
20Domai Padel Clube922516
21Vila Verde Sport Center80005
22Pádel Vacaria75007
23Play Padel62505
24Padel Life50005
25Padel Land - Caxias35004
26Kviva Academia e Escola32503
27ITs Esportes e Eventos25002
© 2016-2019 Federação Gaúcha de Padel. Todos os direitos reservados.