ATLETAFILIACAOCIDADECLUBE
ADDISON BAPTISTELLA2017-03-13CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
ADRIANA GONCALVES2017-03-13LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
ADRIANA LISBOA PESSOA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
ALESSANDRA ABBUD DE BARROS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ALESSANDRO FELIPPA STEIN2017-03-13SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
ALESSANDRO LUIZ ARNOLD2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
ALEX GAZOLA2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
ALEX MONTANHA CARRION2017-03-13CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
ALEXANDRA ELVIRA MAZZOCHI SCOPEL 2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA DA COSTA2017-03-13GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ALEXANDRE GLACYR DALL'ONDER2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
ALEXANDRE ROSA CAMINHA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ALINE MARTINI2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVES Bento Gonçalves - Paddle One
ALVARO RUSCHEL2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
AMADEU RODRIGO BITTENCOURT DE SOUZA2017-03-13GRAVATAÍPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ANA CAROLINA CAMPOS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ANA LUÍSA WERLANG COELHO2017-03-13TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
ANDERSON MICHEL BRUSTOLIN2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
ANDRÉ GOMES2017-05-07NOVO HAMBURGOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
ANDRÉ KRAMES FREITAS 2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul - Clube União
ANDRÉ LUIS DA SILVA PIRES2017-05-07PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
ANDRÉ MURILO KUTTER MACHADO 2017-03-13CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
ANDRE VEIGA TRINDADE2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
ANDREIA MATOS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
ANTÔNIO ROBERTO ANDREIS DE MATTOS2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
ARTHUR TRENTIN BOGOVICZ2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
AUGUSTO GASSEN DOS SANTOS2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
AWDREY TESSMANN BERGMANN2017-03-13CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
BARBARA MARTINS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
BETINA DOURADO RUSSOWSKY2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
BRUNA BRAYER SILVA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
BRUNO COSTA SILVEIRA2017-05-07CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
CAMILA FLORENTINO HAHN VARGAS2017-03-13OSORIOGravataí - Paladino
CANDICE REALI DAHMER2017-03-13LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
CARLA LETÍCIA DA ROSA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
CARLA ROSANA DA SILVA PENTEADO2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
CARLOS ANDRÉ GOMES MUNHÓS2017-03-13GRAVATAÍGravataí - Paladino
CARLOS EDUARDO BOFF2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
CARLOS EDUARDO KAIPPER2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
CAROLINA EDUARDA VERGUTZ2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Tênis Clube
CAROLINE BRANDAO2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
CAROLINE NEVES ALVES TCATCH2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
CASSIO EDLER BITENCOURT2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
CÁTIA REGINA PORSCHE CARNEIRO2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
CELSO LOPES NETO2017-03-13GUAIBAGuaíba - Sport Clube Itapuí
CÉSAR SERAFINI2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
CÉZAR EDUARDO BONOMI 2017-03-13GRAVATAÍ Gravataí - Paladino
CHRISTIAN BAUER BAINI2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
CLÁUDIA RICK BARBOSA 2017-03-13TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
CLAUDIO ORAINDI RODRIGUES NETO2017-03-13NOVO HAMBURGOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
CLÉBER DA SILVA PINTO2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
CLÉBER EDUARDO MICHEL 2017-03-13CAMPO BOM Novo Hamburgo - Ok Center
CRISTIAN MARENGO2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
CRISTIANA CARVALHO TELLES FERREIRA2017-03-13CURITIBABento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
CRISTIANE TISOTT2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
CRISTIANO SCHUCH2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
CRISTINA CIRNE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
CRISTINE EDELIZIA LONGO MACEDO CARVALHO2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
CRISTINE KAUFMANN2017-03-13SANTA CRUZSanta Cruz do Sul - Tênis Clube
DAIANA SLASKI2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
DANIEL FERRARI MANCIO2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
DANIEL VALENT2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
DANIELA TROMBINI SIVINSKI 2017-03-13LAJEADO Lajeado - Clube Sete
DAVI PEDROSO HENNEMANN2017-03-13CANOASCanoas - MMC Padel
DEMIAN BERGAMASCHI2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
DENALIZE GOULART2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
DINI TEIXEIRA2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
DIONELO PEREIRA SOARES2017-03-13CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
DOUGLAS TISSOT2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
EDGAR BALBUENA VALENTE2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
EDIVANDRO CECCHETTI2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
EDUARDA HOLLANDER DOS REIS 2017-03-13PORTO ALEGRE Gravataí - Chakra Paddle
EDUARDO CERIOTTI2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
EDUARDO KAMINSKI2017-03-13TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
EDUARDO TONET FERREIRA2017-03-13LIVRAMENTOSantana do Livramento - Padelmania
ELISABETE NUNES2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
ELISANGELA LOPES DE SOUZA ALVES2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ELTON OPPERMANN2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
ENIO GARCIA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
EUGENIO SPOLTI2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
EVANDRO LUIS PETROLI2017-03-13GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
EVERALDO VIEGA DA SILVEIRA 2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
EVERTON ESQUIA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
FABIANO RIBEIRO BASTIANI2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
FABIANO SCHEFFER 2017-03-13GRAVATAI Gravataí - Paladino
FÁBIO CHIATTONE CORVELLO2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
FABIO GOMES2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
FÁBIO HENRIQUE CARDOSO2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
FÁBIO MACIEL KUMER2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
FABIO WELKER2017-03-13GUAIBAGuaíba - Sport Clube Itapuí
FELIPE ANDRÉ SUSIN2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
FELIPE DORNELES ZINELLI2017-03-13ALEGRETEPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
FELIPE HENKER LOEWE2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
FELIPE VALENT DE MATOS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
FERNANDA ABARZUA 2017-03-13BENTO GONÇALVES Bento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
FERNANDA DALLAGNESE TESSARO CECCHETTI 2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
FERNANDO MARIN2017-03-13LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
FERNANDO SIVINSKI2017-03-13LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
FILIPE NUNES MAAS2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
FRANCIELLE GASPAR2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
GABRIEL LUIZ PINTO SEIFRIZ2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
GABRIEL ROSA CANTARELLI2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
GABRIELLA MACHADO LAITANO2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
GEORGE ALEXANDRE PYDD2017-05-07PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
GEÓRGENES ZAPALAGLIO2017-03-13BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
GERVASIO DEL BONO2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
GILBERTO COUTO2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
GRACIELLA BETTIN ANSELMO2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
GUILHERME FRIES2017-03-13TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
GUSTAVO ISERHARD2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
GUSTAVO PEREIRA FILHO2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
HEITOR BENATTI2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul -Vila Verde
HENRIQUE FALLER 2017-03-13SÃO LEOPOLDO São Leopoldo - Arena Padel
IAN SONDA2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
IGOR FRANCISCO TRUCULO2017-05-07CANOASCanoas - MMC Padel
ISADORA ZWETSCH2017-03-13TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
ISMAEL LUIS FRANCISCO2017-03-13CAMPO BOMNovo Hamburgo - Wallau
JEFFERSON LOPES DA SILVA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
JOAO PAULO COLLEONI2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
JOÃO PEDRO FLORES2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS FIGUEIREDO 2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
JOÃO RODRIGUES MANTA NETO2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
JOAO VICTOR DILAREZ DOS SANTOS2017-03-13GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
JOÃO VITOR MESS HASHIMOTO2017-05-07SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
JOHANNA GABRIELE PIACENTINI2017-03-13TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
JORGE LUIS SILVA DA SILVA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
JOSÉ RICARDO SCHROEDER2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
JOSEANE ZEN2017-03-13SÃO LEOPOLDO São Leopoldo - Arena Padel
JUANDRES HORBE ANTUNES2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
JULIA VIEIRA LOUZADA2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
JULIANO EWERLING2017-03-13TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
JULIANO FAGUNDES DULL2017-03-13CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
JULIANO SEBASTIANY AMORIM2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
JULIO HOLSBACH2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
JULIO ROITMAN SILBERMANN 2017-03-13PORTO ALEGRE Porto Alegre - Nika Paddle
KARINE WAGNER BUTZKE2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
KATIA LUIZA KUENTZER2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
KETTERIN SUZAN DOS SANTOS 2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul - Clube União
LAURA HARTMANN GIORDANI2017-05-07SÃO LEOPOLDO São Leopoldo - Arena Padel
LAURA TRÁPAGA2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
LEANDRO LEÃES JARDIM2017-03-13CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
LEONARDO MAGRO DE OLIVEIRA2017-05-07SÃO LEOPOLDOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
LEONARDO TONIOLO MONTEIRO2017-03-13ITAQUIPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
LETÍCIA BORGES ZWETSCH2017-03-13TAQUARA Taquara - Academia do Padel
LISANDRO DOTTO2017-03-13SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
LISINKA L SCHMIDT2017-03-13LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
LISSANDRA GHINATO GOMES2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
LUCAS LAMBERTI2017-03-13TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
LUCAS MARCONI2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
LUCAS MÜLLER SCHNORR 2017-03-13PORTO ALEGRE Porto Alegre - Máster Padel
LUCAS RAMOS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
LUCAS SANTOS BARTZ2017-03-13CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
LUCIANO FIORIN 2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
LUCIANO FREDERES HOFF2017-03-13CAMAQUÃ-RSCamaquã - Smash Padel
LUCIO FERNANDES DA SILVA2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
LUDIANE CORVELLO2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
LUIS ALBERTO DAVALOS CANETE2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
LUIS FERNANDO LOPES VARGAS2017-03-13OSORIOGravataí - Paladino
LUIS OTÁVIO RIBEIRO PEREIRA 2017-03-13CANOASSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
LUIZ EDUARDO PEREIRA CONDE2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREGravataí - Paladino
LUIZ ROBERTO CENTENO FARIAS2017-03-13CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
LUIZA DA ROSA FETTER2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
LUIZA VOTTO2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
MAIKOL ECKER2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
MANOLO ORTIZ ESTRÁZULAS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCELLO DE ALMEIDA FREYMUTH2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
MARCELO CÁCERES2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCELO COGO LEIVAS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
MARCELO DOS SANTOS PORTO2017-03-13SÃO LEOPOLDO São Leopoldo - Arena Padel
MARCELO FRIO MARINS2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
MARCELO GRAEFF2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCELO ROSA RUSSOWSKY 2017-03-13PORTO ALEGRE Porto Alegre - Nika Paddle
MARCELO SOARES DUQUIA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCIO THEISEN2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
MARCO ANTONIO REGO LUFT2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCOS PAULO DO NASCIMENTO2017-03-13GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
MARCUS FILIPI RODRIGUES2017-03-13GRAVATAÍGravataí - Paladino
MARCUS GRANDO2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCUS HENRIQUE DA LUZ2017-03-13SAPIRANGASão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
MARIA AMELIA TARTAROTTI BERTOLUCCI2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
MARIANA BORGES ALTMAYER2017-03-13CURITIBAPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
MARIANA ERNST SOTTER2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
MARIANA NUNES MAAS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARIANE ARAUJO RAMOS2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Tinoco Esportes
MARINA BRANDAO2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
MARINA SILVEIRA GOMES MANTA2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
MARTA NOGUEIRA DE CASTRO2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Tinoco Esportes
MARY HELLEN AZEVEDO DE JESUS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
MATEUS FELIPE DOS SANTOS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MATHEUS LUIS BITTENCOURT DE SOUZA2017-03-13GRAVATAIGravataí - Chakra Paddle
MATHEUS MACHADO OLIVEIRA2017-03-13CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
MAURÍCIO CARVALHO2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
MAURÍCIO COSTA2017-03-13GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
MAURICIO DA FONSECA2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
MAURICIO MENDES DA SILVA2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
MAURO ANDRÉ BARBOSA CUNHA 2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
MAYCON MUNIZ DA SILVA2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
MICHAEL STEIN2017-03-13SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
MIGUEL TORRES PIZZORNO2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
MILENE PERUZZO2017-05-07GUAPOREBento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
NATALIA OXLEY2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
NELCIS BRAGA MONTEIRO NETO2017-03-13ITAQUIPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
NICOLAS RITTER ANELI2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
NICOLAS TIMMERS2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
OSMAR JUNIOR SCHERER2017-03-13SÃO LEOPOLDOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
PABLO TEIXEIRA2017-03-13PABLOKOTHE12@GMAIL.COMSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
PÂMELA VON MÜHLEN 2017-03-13SÃO LEOPOLDO São Leopoldo - Arena Padel
PATRICIA DORNELLES PERESSUTTI 2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
PAULO AFONSO ROMERO SOSA HILLAL2017-03-13LIVRAMENTOSantana do Livramento - Padelmania
PAULO CESAR BREDA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
PAULO CRIPPA BRANDAO2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
PAULO CRIPPA JR2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
PAULO JOEL SCOPEL2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
PAULO PRASS2017-03-13CANOASGravataí - Paladino
PAULO RENATO ALVES2017-03-13CANOASCanoas - MMC Padel
PAULO ROBERTO KRUSE2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
PEDRO PIMENTA COSTA SEQUEIRA2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
PEDRO STEFFEN2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
RAFAEL ANTÔNIO MATTÉ2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
RAFAEL COAVILLA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
RAFAEL LEÃES JARDIM2017-03-13CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
RAFAEL MARQUES VIANNA2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
RAFAEL MORRONI DA SILVA 2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
RAFAEL PIRES DE FARIAS2017-03-13CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
RAFAEL STAROSTA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
RAFAEL XAVIER2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
RAFAELLA LAVIAGUERRE2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
RAMÃO BARBAT2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
RCARDO MICHELON2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
REGINA BEATRIZ QUATKE2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SUL-RSSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
RENAN PAGLIANI DUFAU2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
RENATA TORRENS2017-03-13CURITIBASanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
RENATO DE AGUIAR CHUIRKI2017-03-13RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
RENATO MEIRELLES CAMELLO2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
RICARDO DUMMER PIRES2017-03-13CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
RICARDO PREIGCHADT CORDEIRO2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ROBERTA DA SILVA AFONSO2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
ROBERTA HAERTEL DULL 2017-03-13PORTO ALEGRE Camaquã - Smash Padel
ROBERTA JULIANOTI AUMANN2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ROBERTA THEISEN2017-03-13SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
RODRIGO MELLO LIMA2017-05-07CANOASSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
RODRIGO SCHEPF2017-03-13GRAVATAÍGravataí - Paladino
ROGER LIMA LISBOA2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
ROGER SPOLAVORI SOARES2017-05-07CAMAQUÃ Camaquã - Smash Padel
ROGERIO BRITO2017-03-13GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
RÔMULO MÉRIDA CAMPOS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
RONEIDI AMARAL2017-03-13CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
ROSANGELA FAGUNDES DULL2017-03-13CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
ROSANO ANDRE DALBERTO2017-05-07CXSCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
SAMIR NASSIF2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
SANDRO MOSSMANN RUIDIAS2017-05-07NOVO HAMBURGOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
SAULO PAVARINI2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
SÉRGIO ROCHA DE SILVEIRA 2017-03-13SAPIRANGASão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
SIMONE PILÃO2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVES Bento Gonçalves - Paddle One
SUSANE LENZ2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
TATIANE DE JESUS2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
THIAGO FERNANDES MOESCH2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
THIAGO GOZZI PRADO2017-03-13CAMPINASPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
THIAGO VIANA RUSCHEL2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
TIAGO FABIANO DA SILVEIRA2017-05-07SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
VALTER RUBENS MACEDO JUNIOR2017-03-13GUAÍBAGuaíba - Sport Clube Itapuí
VANESSA CUNHA BEHLING2017-03-13TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
VANNINE BETTIN ANSELMO2017-03-13PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
VINICIUS COSTA CARVALHO2017-03-13CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
VINÍCIUS DANIEL PETRY2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
VINICIUS PISTORELLO2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
VINICUS VALENTI BRANCHI2017-03-13BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
VIVIAN PINTO GEBER2017-03-13PELOTASCamaquã - Smash Padel
VIVIANE MAZZOCHI GAZOLA 2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
VIVIANE MENGARDA 2017-03-13PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
WILIAM MENEGOTTO2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Tinoco Esportes
WILLIAM SANTOS FEHLBERG2017-03-13CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel